| TPR J.P. HEIL (1258) | 260314258 | 0 | 0 | 07/25/2026 | 10:45PM | GASCONADE | WESTBOUND US-50 EAST OF BRAKEMEYER ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2001 CHEVROLET CAVALIER | TOTAL | TOWED BY TRIPLE L TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 38 | NO | GERALD, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2011 CHRYSLER TOWN AND COUNTRY | TOTAL | TOWED BY TRIPLE L TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 39 | YES | SEDALIA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 5 | MINOR | YES | SEDALIA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY GERALD EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL - WASHINGTON |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 9 | MINOR | YES | SEDALIA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY GERALD EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL - WASHINGTON |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | SEDALIA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY GERALD EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL - WASHINGTON |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 38 | MINOR | YES | SEDALIA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY GERALD EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL - WASHINGTON |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 38 | MINOR | NO | GERALD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY OWENSVILLE EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL - WASHINGTON |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 39 | MINOR | YES | SEDALIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY GERALD EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL - WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 SWERVED TO AVOID A VEHICLE STOPPED IN THE EASTBOUND LANES OF US-50. VEHICLE 2 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 1.