| TPR T. A. KNEUPER (805) | 260314881 | 0 | 0 | 07/26/2026 | 9:25AM | PHELPS | CR 7100 AND PVT DR 7106 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 BLACK CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED FROM SCENE BY R&R | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | GEICO | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | MINOR | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS HEALTH AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH, ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BYTHE ROLLA RURAL FIRE DEPARTMENT AND PHELPS HEALTH EMS.