| CPL. R. STEELE (1447) | 260316620 | 0 | 0 | 07/27/2026 | 12:38PM | ST. FRANCOIS | 3036 LITTLE LOUGHBORO RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 FORD F-250 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE BY OWNER | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2025 BAODIAO MOTORCYCLE | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY BUCKLEY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 37 | NO | FARMINGTON, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | SERIOUS | NO | FARMINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED FROM SCENE BY AIR EVAC, TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 FAILED TO MAINTAIN LANE, AND ITS FRONT WHEEL STRUCK THE LEFT SIDE OF VEHICLE 1. THE DRIVER OF VEHICLE 2 WAS EJECTED. ASSISTED BY TPR. Z CRUMLEY (1316)