| TPR C. J. BLUE #124 | 260316625 | 37.19105 | -94.29254 | 07/27/2026 | 12:40PM | JASPER | MO 96 AT OLD 66 BLVD AT CARTHAGE CITY LIMITS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2023 KIA SPORTAGE | EXTENSIVE | SCHRADERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 80 | YES | CARTHAGE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WEST |
| 1 | 2003 NISSAN ALTIMA | TOTAL | SCHRADERS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 96 | YES | CARTHAGE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 68 | MODERATE | YES | CARTHAGE, M O | OCCUPANT | MERCY HOSPITAL, JOPLIN, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 96 | MODERATE | YES | CARTHAGE, MO | DRIVER | MERCY HOSPITAL, JOPLIN, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 BEGAN SLOWING TO NEGOTIATE A LEFT TURN AND TURNED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2.