| TPR A C PHILIPPS (420) | 260316853 | 0 | 0 | 07/27/2026 | 2:20PM | PULASKI | HWY T 2.5 MILES NORTH OF WAYNESVILLE | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 HYUNDAI TUCSON | TOTAL | TOWED BY ONSITE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 66 | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | USAA | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 66 | MODERATE | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, RETURNED TO AND THEN TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY BEFORE STRIKING AN EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNING.