| TPR J D DEMASI #592 | 260317213 | 37.10474 | -93.13419 | 07/27/2026 | 7:15PM | GREENE | FARM ROAD 186 TWO MILES WEST OF ROGERSVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 HONDA ACCORD | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 68 | YES | ROGERSVILLE, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 44 | MODERATE | YES | NIXA, MO | BICYCLIST | BY EMS TO COX SOUTH, SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CRESTED A HILL AND STRUCK BICYCLIST 1. ASSISTED BY TPR J D MORRISON #1401.