| TPR. L. TILLER (508) | 260317338 | 0 | 0 | 07/27/2026 | 8:40PM | MORGAN | LAKE TRAIL ROAD .6 MILES SOUTH OF MO 5 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TOWED BY BLEDSOE'S AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | LINN CREEK, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | LINN CREEK, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY LAKEWEST EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING TOO FAST FOR CONDITIONS, SKIDDED, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK A FENCE. ASSISTED BY TPR. C. MARKS (179)