| TPR S L EDWARDS /580/ | 260317923 | 38.7965027 | -93.738883 | 07/28/2026 | 10:37AM | JOHNSON | MO 13 AT NW MO 13 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2015 FORD ESCAPE | TOTAL | TOWED BY TIP TOP | ADULT | MALE | 64 | NO | CONCORDIA, MO | ANITA EDMONDS INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2021 SUBARU LEGACY | TOTAL | TOWED BY TIP TOP | ADULT | FEMALE | 75 | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | ALL STATE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 64 | MODERATE | NO | CONCORDIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO CENTERPOINT MEDICAL CENTER |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 75 | SERIOUS | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO RESEARCH MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEH 2. ASSISTED BY MSGT C R BLACKMON /218/ AND CPL W T SMITH /1461/