| TPR A.L. GILLLISPIE (553) | 260318008 | 0 | 0 | 07/28/2026 | 11:37AM | PHELPS | 13900 HIGHWAY E | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 FORD FOCUS | TOTAL | TUNE'S TOWING | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | NO | VIENNA, MO | FARM BUREAU | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MODERATE | NO | VIENNA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO PHELPS HEALTH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MODERATE | NO | ROLLA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO PHELPS HEALTH |
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. DRIVER 1 OVERCORRECTED CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO TRAVEL OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURN.