| TPR. T. G. BUSSE (443) | 260318303 | 0 | 0 | 07/28/2026 | 2:55PM | WASHINGTON | NORTHBOUND MO-21 AT 17063 N. MO-21 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 MAROON CHEVROLET SUBURBAN | MINOR | TOWED TO / BY ELLIOTT'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 67 | YES | BLACKWELL, MO | N/A | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 67 | MINOR | YES | BLACKWELL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT ROAD EDGE STRIKING SEVERAL T-POSTS AND WOODEN POSTS. VEHICLE 1 CAME TO REST FACING NORTH OFF THE WEST ROAD EDGE.