| CPL MILLER #935 | 260318673 | 0 | 0 | 07/28/2026 | 6:30PM | RANDOLPH | RANDOLPH COUNTY ROAD 2580 2 MILES EAST OF HIGBEE | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 TOYOTA TUNDRA | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | UNKNOWN | OLATHE, KS | GEICO | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | OLATHE, KS | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 SWERVED TO MISS A DEER RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.