| CPL A R ENDERLE #717 | 260318786 | 37.02179 | -93.77086 | 07/28/2026 | 8:56PM | LAWRENCE | MO 39 TWO MILES NORTH OF AURORA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 FORD F350 | TOTAL | STOP AND SHOP TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 36 | YES | MOUNT VERNON, MO | GEICO | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 36 | MODERATE | YES | MOUNT VERNON, MO | DRIVER | BY EMS TO COX SOUTH, SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOIATE A CURVE, TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK A TREE.