Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
SGT K R SANDERS #636 260318798 36.53325 -94.433805 07/28/2026 8:54PM MCDONALD MO 90 SEVEN MILES WEST OF PINEVILLE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2015 CHEVROLET 2500 NONE DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT MALE 23 YES NOEL, MO FARM BUREAU INSURANCE WESTBOUND
1 2021 TOYOTA HIGHLANDER TOTAL RAYS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 42 YES NOEL, MO STATE FARM EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 42 MINOR YES NOEL, MO DRIVER BY EMS TO FREEMAN HOSPITAL, BENTONVILLE, AR

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 AND THE TOWED UNIT OF VEHICLE 2 STRUCK IN THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY CPL G H HENDRIX #612.