Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. COLEMAN (173) 260318935 0 0 07/29/2026 12:47AM WASHINGTON SOUTHBOUND MOUNTS ROAD, SOUTH OF MO-8 C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2007 HARLEY DAVIDSON DYNA STREET BOB EXTENSIVE TOWED TO/BY ELLIOTS TOWING ADULT MALE 36 NO IRONDALE / MO GEICO SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 36 MINOR NO IRONDALE / MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT.

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED AND DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED.