| TPR. T. G. BUSSE (443) | 260319044 | 0 | 0 | 07/29/2026 | 7:20AM | ST. FRANCOIS | SOUTHBOUND US-67, AT SHANNON RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2017 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY FUDGE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 43 | YES | PARK HILLS, MO | FARM BUREAU | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2023 CADILLAC XT6 | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY BUCKLEY'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 77 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | PHILADELPHIA INDEMNITY INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 77 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER-BONNE TERRE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 1, CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO STRIKE THE RIGHT REAR OF VEHICLE 2.