Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR W L VANMATRE #705 260319103 36.65905 -89.80985 07/29/2026 7:50AM STODDARD MO 153 3 MILES NORTH OF PARMA E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 DODGE DART TOTAL REMOVED BY D AND L WRECKER ADULT FEMALE 18 YES PARMA, MO STATE FARM NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 18 MINOR YES PARMA, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED