Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT. T. CROFT (183) 260319196 0 0 07/29/2026 9:00AM LINCOLN 878 DUCKETT ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2004 JEEP CHEROKEE TOTAL TOWED BY/TO JACKSONS TOWING JUVENILE MALE 15 YES TROY, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUHTBOUND
2 2011 CHEVROLET SILVERADO TOTAL TOWED BY/TO JACKSON TOWING ADULT FEMALE 57 NO SILEX, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT FEMALE 57 MINOR NO SILEX, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE ST LOUIS

Misc. Information

THE FRONT LEFT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE FRONT LEFT OF VEHICLE 2.