| CPL K. D. MALAY (1253). | 260319295 | 0 | 0 | 07/29/2026 | 9:53AM | PULASKI | I-44 150.6 MILE MARKER EASTBOUND | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2018 GMC ACADIA | TOTAL | TOWED BY ONSITE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 38 | YES | FALCON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | UNKNOWN | - | UNKNOWN | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 24 | MINOR | YES | LEBANON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN LEBANON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 MERGED INTO THE PASSING LANE AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE TWO SPUN, STRUCK THE CABLES, AND OVERTURNED.