| TPR. S. HALLAM #405 | 260319719 | 36.8747055 | -94.555994 | 07/29/2026 | 2:00PM | NEWTON | ROUTE K, 3 MILES EAST OF SENECA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 BLACK GMC TERRAIN | MODERATE | TOWED BY METRO | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | STELLA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | STELLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO NEOSHO FREEMAN |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 HYDROPLANED CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO RUN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD STRIKING A MODOT SIGN AND A GUARDRAIL.