| TPR. C. KURTZMAN (373) | 260319939 | 0 | 0 | 07/29/2026 | 4:20PM | JEFFERSON | SOUTHBOUND MO-T , NORTH OF MO-DD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 SUBARU OUTBACK | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PIPPIN'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 67 | YES | DE SOTO, MO | USAA | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 67 | MINOR | YES | DE SOTO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY JOACHIM PLATTIN AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING ON THE ROADWAY WHEN IT TRAVELED OFF THE SIDE AND STRUCK A TREE.