| TPR. LITTLE #441 | 260319970 | 0 | 0 | 07/29/2026 | 4:40PM | RANDOLPH | US-24 THREE MILES EAST OF MOBERLY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 CHEVROLET IMPALA | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | YES | MADISON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | SERIOUS | YES | MADISON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE ATTEMPTED TO AVOID A TRACTOR, TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT. ASSISTED BY CPL. MILLER #935, RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT, AND NORTHEAST RANDOLPH COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT.