| TPR. C. HENDERSON #286 | 260320092 | 36.97896 | -93.4658 | 07/29/2026 | 5:50PM | STONE | ROUTE K, 2 MILES SOUTH OF CLEVER | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2011 FORD EDGE | MODERATE | TOWED BY KENNYS BODY SHOP | ADULT | MALE | 24 | YES | CRANE,MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2019 HONDA ODYSSEY | TOTAL | TOWED BY HILLBILLY TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 41 | YES | GALENA,MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2013 FORD FOCUS | TOTAL | TOWED BY KENNYS BODY SHOP | ADULT | FEMALE | 43 | YES | GALENA,MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 12 | SERIOUS | YES | GALENA,MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED VIA AIR AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 41 | MODERATE | YES | GALENA,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO COX SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 43 | MODERATE | YES | GALENA,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO COX SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 45 | SERIOUS | YES | GALENA,MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS STOPPED TO MAKE A TURN; VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 1 AND THEN VEHICLE 2 STRUCK VEHICLE 3.