| TPR N J MEDRANO /858/ | 260320127 | 38.6161888 | -93.693383 | 07/29/2026 | 6:10PM | JOHNSON | SE 301ST RD NORTH OF SE EE HWY | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 DODGE DART | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY WARRENSBURG TOW | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | NO | LEETON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | SERIOUS | NO | LEETON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CHILDRENS MERCY BY AIR AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CRESTED A HILL AND DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL. VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A MAILBOX. ASSISTED BY JOHNSON COUNTY DEPUTIES.