| TPR N. M. BOGART (123) | 260321260 | 37.11426 | -92.55458 | 07/30/2026 | 3:00PM | WRIGHT | U.S. 60 1 MILE EAST OF MANSFIELD | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1990 FREIGHTLINER | TOTAL | YATES BOYS OF SEYMOUR, MO AT OWNER REQUEST | ADULT | MALE | 53 | YES | MOUNTAIN GROVE, MO | NATIONAL LIABILITY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 53 | MODERATE | YES | MOUNTAIN GROVE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 BLEW A TIRE. VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MANSFIELD FIRE DEPARTMENT, MISSOURI DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION, WRIGHT COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND CPL J. L. DEDMON (229)