| MSGT. S. LONG (464) | 260321733 | 37.5668888 | -90.37825 | 07/30/2026 | 8:50PM | POLK | S 140TH ROAD, 2 MILES SOUTH OF BOLIVAR | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 HONDA CIVIC | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY B AND B TOWING | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | URBANA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO CMH BY CMH AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 BEGAN SKIDDING ON THE GRAVEL ROADWAY, TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A UTILITY POLE. ASSISTED BY TPR. D. JACKSON (456)