| TPR. J.M. TANNER (565) | 260321805 | 39.9313888 | -93.854995 | 07/30/2026 | 3:45PM | DAVIESS | RT V / OTTER AVE - 6 MILES S OF JAMESPORT | H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 FORD RANGER | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 54 | YES | GALLATIN, MO | STATE FARM INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 54 | MINOR | YES | GALLATIN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO CAMERON REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 NORTHBOUND ON RT V. VEH 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND CROSSED OTTER AVE. VEH 1 CAME TO REST NORTH OF OTTER AVE ON ITS WHEELS FACING NORTH.