Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. C. B. HENDERSON #286 260321878 36.60927 -93.44182 07/30/2026 10:45PM STONE APACHE LANE NEAR BONANZA DRIVE 3 SOUTHWEST OF KIMBERLING CITY D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2025 EVOLUTION MAVERICK D5 MINOR DRIVEN TO RESIDENCE JUVENILE FEMALE 17 NO SPRINGFIELD, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 15 MINOR NO SPRINGFIELD, MO OCCUPANT WILL SEEK OWN TREATMENT
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 17 MINOR NO SPRINGFIED, MO OCCUPANT WILL SEEK OWN TREATMENT
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 17 MINOR NO SPRINGFIELD, MO DRIVER WILL SEEK OWN TREATMENT

Misc. Information

VEHICLE #1 BEGAN SKIDDING/SLIDING, OVERCORRECTED, AND OVERTURNED.