| TPR A. L. GILLESPIE (553) | 260322099 | 0 | 0 | 07/31/2026 | 8:14AM | PHELPS | I-44 181.6 MILE MARKER EASTBOUND | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 HONDA ODYSSEY | MODERATE | TOWED BY RON DISHMANS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | YES | NEWBURG, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | MINOR | YES | NEWBURG, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 HYDROPLANED, TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE CABLE BARRIER.