| TPR. L.H. CROWE #201 | 260324388 | 37.112236 | -94.539653 | 08/01/2026 | 5:05PM | JASPER | PRIVATE PROPERTY IN JOPLIN | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 JEEP WRANGLER | TOTAL | LEFT AT SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 49 | YES | SOUIX CITY, IA | UNKNOWN INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 49 | SERIOUS | YES | SOUIX CITY, IA | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO FREEMAN WEST HOSPITAL IN JOPLIN |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE PRIVATE ROAD AT A PRIVATE OFF ROAD PARK, OVERTURNED AND PARTIALLY EJECTED THE DRIVER.