| TPR. K.A. ISHMAN #299 | 260324712 | 36.82478 | -94.19896 | 08/01/2026 | 9:30PM | MCDONALD | ROUTE HH FOUR MILES NORTH OF STELLA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 CHEVROLET IMPALA | MODERATE | TOWED BY RON'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 77 | YES | STELLA, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 77 | MINOR | YES | STELLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO FREEMAN NEOSHO HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 FAILED TO STOP AT A STOP SIGN AND TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD.