| TPR. A.C. RIDEOUT #200 | 260324733 | 37.71434 | -92.86415 | 08/01/2026 | 9:49PM | DALLAS | HIGHWAY OO 13 MILES WEST OF LEBANON, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 FORD F250 | TOTAL | TOWED BY WADES TOWING OF BUFFALO, MO | ADULT | MALE | 63 | YES | LEBANON, MO | COLONY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 63 | SERIOUS | YES | LEBANON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY HELICOPTER TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.