| TPR K L FRANCOM (541) | 260325022 | 0 | 0 | 08/02/2026 | 3:35AM | PULASKI | HWY O AT THE INTERSECTION OF CONCORD ROAD | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 GMC CANYON | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY TC TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | NO | DIXON, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | SERIOUS | NO | DIXON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY DIXON AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE WENT OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A FENCE.