| TPR. Z. MOORE #495 | 260325099 | 36.5297416 | -94.149713 | 08/02/2026 | 7:40AM | MCDONALD | WHITE OAK RD, 10 MILES EAST OF JANE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 HARLEY DAVIDSON SWITCHBACK | MINOR | LEFT AT THE PROPERTY OWNERS HOUSE | ADULT | MALE | 57 | NO | PEA RIDGE, ARKANSAS | PROGRESSIVE | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 57 | MINOR | NO | PEA RIDGE, ARKANSAS | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY BELLA VISTA AR BY FREEAN AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STRUCK AN ANIMAL IN THE ROADWAY CAUSING IT TO OVERTURN. ASSISTED BY MSGT. KENNY SANDERS #636