| TPR M.M. GUINNIP (310) | 260325235 | 38.20865 | -92.99689 | 08/02/2026 | 10:09AM | MORGAN | IVY BEND RD NEAR RAVEN WOOD RD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1992 FORD EXPLORER | TOTAL | TOWED BY FAMILY | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | STOVER, MO | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | MINOR | YES | STOVER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY MID MO AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND COLLIDED WITH A UTILITY POLE.