Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR J.T MARTIN #470 260325360 36.520163 -93.798053 08/02/2026 11:40AM BARRY FARM ROAD 1162 / 5 MILES NORTHWEST OF EAGLE ROCK D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2023 YAMAHA YZ65 MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE JUVENILE FEMALE 10 YES HENSLEY, AR NONE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 10 MINOR YES HENSLEY, AR DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY ROGERS

Misc. Information

PRIVATE PROPERTY CRASH - CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE # 1 WAS TRAVELING UP A ROCK BLUFF WHEN THE BIKE FELL BACKWARDS ONTO THE DRIVER