| TPR. J. MORISON #1401 | 260325431 | 37.1496996 | -93.78 | 08/02/2026 | 12:27PM | GREENE | E FARM RD 164, 2.76 MILES E OF SPRINGFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 NISSAN ROGUE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HENRYS | ADULT | MALE | 28 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2024 GMC SIERRA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HENRYS | ADULT | MALE | 71 | YES | ROGERSVILLE | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 71 | MINOR | YES | ROGERSVILLE | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY COX EMS TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD AND TURNED NORTHBOUND IN FRONT OF VEHICLE 2.