| SGT. A. SHIBLEY (1408) | 260325678 | 0 | 0 | 08/20/2026 | 12:45PM | WASHINGTON | MO-21 SOUTH OF FURNACE CREEK RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1997 CHEVROLET S-10 | TOTAL | DOWED BY/TO HARRY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 65 | UNKNOWN | BISMARCK, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 65 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | BISMARCK, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DOWNED TREE. DRIVER 1 OVER CORRECTED, RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY WHERE THE VEHICLE OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR. T. MCVEIGH (628)