| CPL J.L.DEDMON 229 | 260325879 | 0 | 0 | 08/02/2026 | 4:50PM | WRIGHT | HWY F SEVEN MILES NORTHWEST OF HARTVILLE | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 VICTORY MOTORCYCLE | MINOR | TOWED BY YATES TOWING -TROOPER REQUEST | ADULT | MALE | 33 | NO | HARTVILLE,MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | MODERATE | NO | HARTVILLE,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE WAS TRAVELING WESTBOUND ON HWY F. VEHICLE ONE BEGAN TO SLIDE AND OVERTURNED.