| TPR. T. S. LUTJEN /908/ | 260326075 | 38.6793 | -94.2399 | 08/02/2026 | 6:41PM | CASS | SOUTH OLD TRAIL RD EAST OF 235TH | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 HONDA CIVIC | MODERATE | SECURED ROADSIDE | ADULT | FEMALE | 52 | UNKNOWN | KANSAS CITY ,KANSAS | UNKNOWN | SOUTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 52 | MODERATE | UNKNOWN | KANSAS CITY ,KANSAS | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CASS REGIONAL BY GARDEN CITY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 LOST CONTROL AND RAN OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK EMBANKMENT. ASSISTED BY CPL. D. T. CRAIG /561/ AND CASS COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE