| CPL. J.S. HUSKEY (1265) | 260326504 | 0 | 0 | 08/03/2026 | 7:19AM | FRANKLIN | ROUTE M AT ST. LOUIS ROCK ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2015 HIONDA CIVIC | TOTAL | TAKEN BY/TO PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2023 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TAKEN BY/TO PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 74 | YES | UNION, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | SERIOUS | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MO | DRIVER | MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 74 | MINOR | YES | UNION, MO | DRIVER | MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILED TO STOP FOR THE STOP SIGN ON ST. LOUIS ROCK ROAD AND VEHICLE 1 STRUCK VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 THEN STRUCK A UTILITY POLE.