Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL Z C DUDLEY (459) 260326971 37.3401388 -92.786888 08/03/2026 12:55PM WEBSTER FOX HOLLOW DR, 6 MILES EAST OF MARSHFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 PONTIAC VIBE TOTAL TOWED BY MARSHFIELD TOWING ADULT FEMALE 41 YES NIANGUA, MO GEICO WEST BOUND
2 2021 RAM 1500 TOTAL TOWED BY MARSHFIELD TOWING ADULT MALE 58 NO NIANGUA, MO STATE FARM EAST BOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 41 MINOR YES NIANGUA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD
2 ADULT MALE 58 MINOR NO NIANGUA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE MERCY HOSPITAL IN LEBANON

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 HEAD ON