| TPR. W. GIVENS (569) | 260328234 | 0 | 0 | 08/04/2026 | 9:48AM | FRANKLIN | WESTBOUND US-50 EAST OF CEDAR VALE ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 CADILLAC DEVILLE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 71 | YES | TOPEKA, KS | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 69 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | TOPEKA, KS | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY UNION AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A MAILBOX, STRUCK A UTILITY POLE AND OVERTURNED.