| TPR. A. A. POWELL #753 | 260328511 | 37.34027 | -93.48152 | 08/04/2026 | 12:50PM | GREENE | HWY, 123, 2 MILES NORTHWEST OF WILLARD, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | HENRY'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | NO | SPRINGFIELD, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | MODERATE | NO | SPRINGFIELD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO VIA AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FELL ASLEEP. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY, TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, IMPACTED A CULVERT, AND OVERTURNED.