| CPL. G.H. HENDRIX #612 | 260328634 | 36.5448333 | -94.304472 | 08/04/2026 | 2:08PM | MCDONALD | RAINS RD., IN JANE, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2007 DODGE CHARGER | EXTENSIVE | GARDNER'S TOWING OF PINEVILLE, MO | ADULT | MALE | 19 | NO | GOODMAN, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2019 TOYOTA RAV4 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY GARDNER'S TOWING OF PINEVILLE, MO | ADULT | MALE | 58 | YES | NOEL, MO | SHELTER | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | MINOR | YES | NOEL, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN ROGERS, AR VIA PRIVATE VEHICLE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 FAILED TO YIELD AND MADE A LEFT TURN INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK VEHICLE 2.