| CPL. FULLER 537 | 260329484 | 0 | 0 | 08/05/2026 | 2:30AM | MACON | HIGHWAY C JUST SOUTH OF BEVIER | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 NISSAN ELANTRA | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRECISION WRENCH IN ATLANTA | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | NO | BEVIER, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | MINOR | NO | BEVIER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE AUTO TO SAMARITAN HOSPITAL IN MACON. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DITCH AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MACON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, BEVIER FIRE DEPARTMENT, MACON COUNTY RESCUE SQUAD AND MACON COUNTY AMBULANCE