| CPL. T.B. HEINTZ (305) | 260330431 | 0 | 0 | 08/05/2026 | 2:30PM | GENTRY | 605 EAST JACKSON STREET IN ALBANY | H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 AODES 1000HV WORKCROSS | EXTENSIVE | RELEASED TO OWNER | JUVENILE | MALE | 14 | NO | ALBANY, MO | N/A | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 10 | MINOR | NO | ALBANY, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO MOSAIC IN ALBANY |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEH1 WAS WESTBOUND ON EAST JACKSON STREET. VEH1 DRIFTED COUNTER CLOCKWISE AND OVERTURNED. VEH1 CAME TO REST ON ITS PASSENGER SIDE FACING NORTHEAST PARTIALLY IN THE EASTBOUND LANE AND PARTIALLY OFF THE SOUTH SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY GENTRY COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.