| TPR R.G. WATKINS #356 | 260330639 | 37.2010341 | -93.188757 | 08/05/2026 | 5:01PM | GREENE | SOUTH FARM ROAD 197 .87 MILES EAST OF SPRINGFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 TOYOTA SCION | EXTENSIVE | HENRYS TOWING, BROOKLINE, MO | ADULT | MALE | 84 | YES | BOLIVAR, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 81 | SERIOUS | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | OCCUPANT | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 84 | SERIOUS | YES | BOLIVAR, MO | DRIVER | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 SUFFERED AN UNKNOWN MEDICAL EMERGENCY WHILE DRIVING. VEHICLE 1 ACCELERATED THROUGH AN INTERSECTION, STRAIGHT OFF THE ROADWAY AND INTO A RESIDENCE.