Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR K R GODDARD #573 260330918 37.00878 -93.50097 08/05/2026 9:00PM CHRISTIAN SPRING CREEK RD ONE MILE WEST OF CLEVER D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2010 CHRYSLER 200 TOTAL SECURED ROADSIDE ADULT MALE 20 YES BILLINGS, MO GEICO EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 20 MINOR YES BILLINGS, MO OCCUPANT BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO MERCY, AURORA

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A UTILITY POLE.