| CPL LEFTWICH 862 | 260331085 | 0 | 0 | 08/06/2026 | 1:40AM | RALLS | US 36 5 MILES EAST OF MONROE CITY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 WESTERN STAR | TOTAL | TOWED BY HEARTLAND | ADULT | MALE | 42 | YES | COLUMBUS, OH | CIRCLE INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 42 | MINOR | YES | COLUMBUS, OH | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 SLID OFF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED, AND CAME TO REST IN THE MEDIAN. ASSISTED BY MONROE CITY FIRE DEPARTMENT, RALLS COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, AND RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE.