| TPR D. J. CREAMER (533) | 260331333 | 0 | 0 | 08/06/2026 | 9:35AM | LACLEDE | 133.4 MM I44 EB | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2027 PETERBUILT 579 | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 49 | YES | MORRISVILLE, MO | PROTECTIV INSURANCE CO | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2008 DODGE CALIBER | TOTAL | SECURED AT SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | YES | LEBANON, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2018 MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE CROSS | MODERATE | SECURED AT SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 86 | YES | CONWAY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | MINOR | YES | LEBANON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL, LEBANON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO TURN INTO EMERGENCY CROSSOVER FROM RIGHT HAND LANE STRIKING VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 MERGED TO THE RIGHT LANE AND STRUCK VEHICLE 3. ASSISTED BY MSGT M. S. MIZER (186) AND TPR J. C. SOUTHWOOD (1448).